Senin, 13 April 2009

USING COCONUT OIL TO HAVE HEALTHY SKIN


The following article lists some simple, informative tips that will help you have a better experience with .

Coconut Oil is surprised to skin. A jam trim appears that Virgin coconut oil is as eye-eyes and voice as granite oil as moisturizer, with absence of negative reaction.

When bathing or showering, washing with soap to oil and acid in our skin. Often, after the skin stiff and dry. The addition of moisturizing cream helps the skin feel better, but not restore the acid or the average Carcan protective layer of fatty acid far. Your skin is vulnerable to infection at this time. You think your body is home orderly and bounds after a bath. But microbes are everywhere, high in the air, our clothes and everything we move. Many microbes live defeat by washing in cracks and folds of the skin. Before the old skin with micro-organisms, both good and bad. Until sweat and oils to replace the body element the resumption of the skin barrier is vulnerable to contamination. If you have a cut or cracked skin, this bacteria Streptococcus and Staphylococcus record damage to the body. The use of coconut oil cream, ointment or absolute coconut oil can be born to the resumption of the skin and anti-microbial acid barrier. Many people use coconut oil on the skin every time you bathe.

Coconut Oil is drunk Akan help remove frozen single cell layer of the skin, making the skin smoother. Skin will become more evenly textured with a strong gloss. " His coconut oil will break through to deeper layers of the skin and strengthen the network.

Most commercial creams and lotions, especially water. Sad is hurried them absorbed in the dry, wrinkled skin. Because water in the skin, they expand the network, as in the water with large waves, so much reduced wrinkles and skin feel smoother. However, this only briefly. If the water has evaporated or been removed by the blood stream, dry, wrinkled skin of income. No matter how hard you try people will never permanently cure dry skin with a grooved body balm or maintain the body of commercial merchandise. Besides water, most lotions have some letters from the oil. This oil is almost always a hot vegetable oil finely broken all original protective antioxidants. One of the results we provide in the diet and the body is involved in bringing the merchandise from a large rusty Convention liberated radical vegetable oil.

Idyllic ointment is that one is made of oil, which not only softens the skin, but it protects against the rest, promoting and improvements to a youthful, vigorous appearance. Description of the drunken hysterics.

Our skin consists of connective tissue. Cells gives us strength and elasticity of the skin. When we are not yet mature and healthy skin is interesting, flexible and bending. This is to encourage a large fiber particles. As we age their fibers are continually subjected to free radicals break down a deal. As a result, cells hard particles of waste and a good elasticity and specific expertise. Skin loss of the ability to own and start to play and get a groove. After a baby, weak and easily skin is dry and fibrous.

The oil our bodies is a product called tallow. Tallow is unseen by the oil glands (sebaceous glands cracks) in each year for cotton and other places. Oil is very important for the health of the skin. It soothes and lubricates the skin and beard and prevent skin from drying and cracking. Tallow also contains fatty acid binding form, as a binding form of triglycerides, which may be released to the conflict on the risk of disease germs.

After the free radical is the important ongoing debate on the collar can result in a more radical response is limited, which in turn damage thousands of molecules. The only way for our body to fight them with antioxidants. Limited where the radicals are to be submitted to the antioxidant, the feedback attach bunged. For this purpose it is good to a stack of antioxidants in cells and tissues in our place. The amount of antioxidants we have in our network coverage is determined by the amount of nutrients in food. Once reluctant oxidants in the skin of control is also important. Dr. Ray swamp, a biochemist who has written about Antioxidant properties of coconut oil, states: "It is good that dietary needs coconut oil reduces our need for vitamin E, but I think her characters Antioxidant universal than that, and that both have rules and antioxidant activity direct. "virgin coconut oil is very positive in the fight against radical boundless as vulgar and not from one of its components without art through improving methods.

Produced conventional care with fine vegetable oil that has all the antioxidants stripped from them very vulnerable to the generation of free radical-in and outside the body. Therefore, ingestion of processed vegetable oils can lead to a shortage of vitamin E and other antioxidants. Stable antioxidants to combat the radical released early to connect to the network. This is why you need to wise about the characters that you use the oil on your skin and your lotions, creams and lip Balm. If the ointment, cream or oil is refined in truth you are in the skin to age more. The balm can still improvements Akan actual speed of skin aging and even increase crime through the skin with radical quickly made from vegetable oil is good ..

If you base what you do on inaccurate information, you might be unpleasantly surprised by the consequences. Make sure you get the whole story from informed sources.

Coconut Akan absorb smoothly enough, keep the skin flows, but less confident smooth.

Drunk virgin pure coconut normal skin lotion empty. Prevent damage to the freed-radical formation and protection of resources against them. Helps maintain cell-cell particles robust and agile, so that the skin does not shrink and SAG. In some teeth may be damaged or even pathological skin repair. Oil is absorbed into the skin and intrigue in the formation of cells that connect the extreme danger warnings can lead to the exposure of Sunday.

Cocout oil is not like other oil is used for removing irregular, dry skin. He will continue to contribute to a reduction of inflammation in the skin and the presence rileks and healing wounds, bruising, skin rash, etc.

Coconut Oil to the head and the head of what coconut oil can do for your skin that you can do for curls. In India and Sri Lanka, coconut oil is mostly used for styling mustache and cooling or relax the stress relief and appreciation.

Beauty Specialists households with coconut swear it. It softens the skin and wool head. The use of coconut oil as a pre-wash conditioner can clean up the role of dandruff better than a drug swab.

It is fun to use as a conditioner. With the skin protection of the environment and how coconut oil helps the skin to our house many small organisms, most of the benign, which is useful. At least one form of bacteria is important for a healthy environment on our skin. It feeds on the sebum on the back of the bottom of the slippery tryglycerides released acids. Actually, the bacteria in the glycerol part of triglycerides. Browse oily acid that is "free" of the glycerol groups where they shared. Are the group fatty acid to glycerol unit as in coconut oil have no antimicrobial properties. However, when sad to remote smooth vacant acids, they are powerful antimicrobials.

So how bacteria adapt this Carcan triglycerides (in the sebum or on the skin) are free fatty acid that can end the pathogenic bacteria, viruses and fungi. The combination of slightly acidic pH and the string of fatty acids have protective layer of dust on the skin that prevents infection by pathogenic organisms. Because the action is, in principle, bacteria, oil on the surface of the skin and hair in the rest between 40 and 60 percent open fatty acids. Connect the fatty acids present in the protective layer of sebum on the skin that kills harmful bacteria. Coconut Oil is drunk richest natural source of fatty acid binding.

When drunk coconut on the skin no immediate antimicrobial action. However, when the bacteria are always present on the skin that point triglycerides into free fatty acids, like tallow, resulting in a lift in the number of antimicrobial fatty acids on the skin and protect against infection. The free fatty acids also help to contribute to the acidic environment on the skin that germs caused disease brake.

Coconut drunk is a very good material for use in the improvement of salves and ointments. People are using coconut oil / crushed garlic mixture into the night to eliminate plantar warts and athlete's foot with great results.

When making soap, soap that is not the smell or the smell of fat from vegetable oil. Instead, he has such a creative and smell the results of fine fluffy panic. Coconut Oil is one of the most popular oil used in making soap.

When word gets around about your command of facts, others who need to know about will start to actively seek you out.

1 komentar:

Laine's Cutie Abode mengatakan...

nice. thanks for sharing, it's very informative. :))

Template by - Abdul Munir | Daya Earth Blogger Template